Templates by BIGtheme NET
TRENDING
Face Of The Week: Ololade Rawas

Face Of The Week: Ololade Rawas




Here we Bring to you our face of the week… The a below applicant was randomly selected from the mails we received. Discover Musiklibrary #FaceOfTheWeek

Face Of The Week: Ololade Rawas

Full Name: Ololade Rawas.
Age(Real): 18
Date Of Birth: 12th of May 1994 .
Nickname: Lolly

ololade_3

State of Origin: Ondo state
Country: Nigeria
Current Location: Ikorodu-Lagos
School/Institution: —
Level: —-

ololade_2

Relationship Status: In a relationship
Religion: Christain
Biography/About Me: Am a very simple girl.

ololade_1

Likes: I love music, singing, dancing,doing the things of God,I love watching comic shows.
Dislikes: Liers Pretenders Proud ones
Blackberry Pin: 7B1319BA
Phone Number: 08171135427
Facebook Url/Profile Link: Rawas Ololade
@IG Handle: @Ololaderawas

 

ololade_4

What You Think About Musiklibray: Musiklibrary is a cool platform for knowing more about what is happening around.

IMG-20160609-WA031

Who can guess Where she went ? Lol 

Are you Willing to Feature on our Next Edition ? Become the next “Face of the week ” Click Here

Share Button

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

ăn dặm kiểu NhậtResponsive WordPress Themenhà cấp 4 nông thônthời trang trẻ emgiày cao gótshop giày nữdownload wordpress pluginsmẫu biệt thự đẹpepichouseáo sơ mi nữhouse beautiful

%d bloggers like this: